[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       af9c       flag

Alternate: af7c
Real Name: Pawel
Born: 1976
From: Poland

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Op in #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
af9c: Many persons ask me about that... it's only three letters and one number and it doesn't represent anything :) I've chosen these characters almost randomly (whatever "almost randomly" means) ;)
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
July 2004
* Computer:
Old one - Celeron 466
* Mousepad:
With some car engine parts.
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Never tried...
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate.
* My First Car:
Fiat 126p *laugh*
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty.
* Favorite Music:
I've spent a few hours trying to define this lol...
* Favorite Groups:
Lots of... I can name some albums which are currently near my CD player : Gotan Project - "La Revancha del tango", Medeski, Martin & Wood - "Uninvisible", Recoil - "Unsound Methods",  Bjork - "Post", Wibutee - "Newborn Thing"
* Favorite TV Shows:
Time limit for TV exceeded... :P
* Favorite Computer Games:
Martian Gothic, Fallout 2
* Job:
call it garden composer helper - practically it means running around the place with rake and spade ;)
* Hobbies:
Music - but I would say it's more than a hobby :)
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]


*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]