[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       a-hero       flag

Alternate: a-spider
Real Name: Thomas
Born: May 30,1961
From: Washington USA

*

A-Hero

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
a-hero: saved the neighbors from fire
* Other Info:
Being involved in radio taught me to appreciate communications.
IRC is an excellent mode of communications:)
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
Jan 2000
* Computer:
p1
* Mousepad:
many/any
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Exciting
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate
* My First Car:
1961 rambler station wagon
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
Techno. Top 40
* Favorite Groups:
dunno, too much commericaliszam
* Favorite TV Shows:
South Park
* Favorite Computer Games:
Great War Planes
* Job:
Musician, GoFor, oddjob^s
* Hobbies:
Radio, electronics, home improvment, IRC, bicycle repair, Rollerbladding, computer
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]