[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       Blondie31       flag

Alternate: blondie^
Real Name: Millette
Born: May 7, 1967
From: Tennessee, USA

line

Blondie31

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner (former op)
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Blondie: I chose this nickname because of my hair color. Real original huh? :)
* Other Info:
I've really enjoyed irc since I started just a short while ago.. Thanks for accepting me and making me feel very welcome. Each time I come in, it's like coming home.
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
January 1998
* Computer:
dont know but it works
* Favorite Music:
oldies and rock-n-roll
* Favorite Groups:
savage garden
* Favorite TV Shows:
I have a t.v.?
* Favorite Computer Games:
Spherejong
* Job:
wife and mother
* Hobbies:
spending time with my family, and chatting
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]