[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Browneyz       flag

Real Name: Teri
Born: 1968
From: Indiana, USA

*

Browneyz

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Browneyz: I think it's pretty obvious don't ya think. :)
* Other Info:
Undernet Beginner channel is great. A lot different from the other server I use to be op on. A lot of very friendly people and the ops really care about the users, etc. That makes a big difference in a channel.
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
1996
* Homepage:
www.angelfire.com/in/browneyz
* Computer:
old
* Mousepad:
optical
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Ummm Very Scary
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate!!!!!!
* My First Car:
Ford somethin
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
I like all kinds of music, but really like classic rock.
* Favorite Groups:
Aerosmith, Bon Jovi, INXS, Beatles
* Favorite TV Shows:
CSI
* Favorite Computer Games:
Solitaire
* Job:
Administrative Assistant @ a Radio Station
* Hobbies:
Spending time with my kids. Love the outdoor stuff. And of course IRC.
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]


*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]