[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       `BULL`       flag

Real Name: Robert
Born: Dallas TX 1970
From: Arkansas

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
+V in #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
BULL: It was given to me by a Sheriff i once worked for. It stuck.
* Other Info:
You cant roller skate in a buffalo herd. :o)
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
hmm It was in 1999
* Computer:
yeah right If you want to call it that.
* Mousepad:
The free ones
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Exciting
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
neither I like mint
* My First Car:
1963 Ford galaxy 500 with a police interceptor engine. Canary yellow with a white top. Cool car. Whish i still had it.
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
oldies
* Favorite Groups:
Well he's not a group but Floyd Cramer is cool. But for a group I would have to pick The Righteous Brothers
* Favorite TV Shows:
Junk Yard Wars YEAH!!!
* Favorite Computer Games:
dont have one
* Job:
Police Officer/Fire Fighter
* Hobbies:
Ham Radio
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]