[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       Cipro^       flag

Alternate: Inicheck^
Real Name: Glenn
Born: July 2, 1963
From: Montreal, Canada

line

Cipro

* Status:
Previous Op in #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Cipro: Because it was something that changed my life around.
* Other Info:
This has been a great experience in learning and meeting all these great people who take all their time and efforts to make Beginner to what it is today, and I thank all the great ops who have made this possible for me, Thanks :)))
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
A while ago
* Computer:
Pentium 3 450
* Favorite Music:
All kinds
* Favorite Groups:
All kinds
* Job:
Manager of a Towing, Mechanic, Bodyshop
* Hobbies:
mIRC, Fast Cars, mIRC and more mIRC
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]