[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Citybear       flag

Alternate: Goodbear
Real Name: Marty
Born: May 19,1971
From: Florida

*

Citybear

* Status:
Previous Op of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Citybear: This Is My Real Life Nick. I Fell In A Empty Septic Tank Just Filled With Rain Water When I Was Little And My Unvle Started Calling Me Sh*ttybear And Around People We Didnt Know He Would Call Me Citybear. So Nope I'm Not From The City LMAO.
* Other Info:
I Came To Beginner About 5 Or 6 Months Ago And Haven't Left Yet And Still Have Enough Pink Bow For The Mens Hair Sooo LOOK OUT Guys You Are Going To Get Pink Bowed By Me! LMAO And Cats And Dogs And Dingos To Apply
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
Oh Gee 1997 I Think
* Computer:
dont know lol
* Mousepad:
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
SCAREYYYYYY I dont ride them will pass out
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
CHOCOLATE!
* My First Car:
Never Drove
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
Country
* Favorite Groups:
Too Many To Name
* Favorite TV Shows:
7th Heaven
* Favorite Computer Games:
Dont Play them
* Job:
housewife
* Hobbies:
chat play ps2 in a historical Middle ages Reenactment Group Empire Chivery And Steel. And Here Of Late Talking On The Phone
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]


*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]