[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       CoDriver       flag

Alternate: CoDriver^
Real Name: Jarle
Born: Yes, in a hospital Dec 20, 1970
From: Norway

line

CoDriver

Status:
Previous Op in #Beginner
Reason I Chose This Nickname:
CoDriver: Downunder gave me the idea of this nick. It was hard to find a nice nick that no one else used. The first nick I used was Undetake. Bad choice of nick :/
IRC client:
mIRC
Started IRC:
long time ago
Computer:
Dell PIII 600Mhz
* Mousepad:
My mouse and nothing else
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Very exciting ... Love even the old wodden rollercoasters
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate ........ Vanilla ...... hmmm hard to choose :)
* Type of First Car:
Opel (Vauxhall) Ascona. Just got it out from the workshop and the same day it got stolen. So i bought another Opel Ascona. This one was semi racing trimmed :). The old car did over 200 Km/hour and used a LOT of gasoline.
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
Favorite Music:
80's
Favorite Groups:
Pink Floyd, The Prodigy, U2, Moby, Metallica
Favorite Computer Games:
Roller Coaster Tycoon, Final Fantasy 8
Favorite TV Shows:
What's TV ?
Job:
Computer and mail systems
Hobbies:
IRC irc and irc. All sorts of motorsports. Watch a good movie on DVD.
Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]