[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       Daffy       flag

Alternate: Fang^
Real Name: Anders Bodilsen
Born: 16th of Feb 1967
From: Denmark

line

Daffy

* Status:
single (bossmom's note -- this is a first, and too cute:)
Op in #Beginner
* Other Info:
Let's All Have Some Fun ... 8)
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
Almost 5 years I think
* Computer:
AMD Athlon 600
* Mousepad:
An advert from everyday.com :-)
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Exciting ... i love 'em
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
both :) but if i gotta choose .. i'd say chocolate :-)
* Type of First Car:
Have not had a car yet, but regularly drive a mitshubishi van lol
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
almost all kinds of music ... there are good and bad in each genre .. i usually listen to techno/hiphop/dance/r'n'b/rock/pop/ etc
* Favorite Groups:
none
* Favorite TV Shows:
Babylon5, Spin City, and loads others
* Favorite Computer Games:
Realtime Strategy Games (Red Alert etc) and Driving Games, 3D Shoot 'em ups (Quake,Unreal,sin etc.)
* Job:
Cleaning assistant
* Hobbies:
Computer, Comic Books, Collecting Babylon5 on Video and Star Trek Voyager
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]