[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Dark_Flame       flag

Alternate: D4rk_Fl4m3
Real Name: Marius
Born: 02/07/1987
From: South Africa

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
+V in #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Dark_Flame: Hehehe I chose it after cutting my hair and ppl commenting on my hair that looks like a flame, but my hair doesn't glow, hence a dark flame
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
26/01/2005
* Computer:
Good ole Pentium
* Mousepad:
hmm dont use one
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Exciting of course
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
the Devils food 0.o
* My First Car:
hmm Jeep cj6 or it will be
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Right i am and always will be :P
* Favorite Music:
Rock
* Favorite Groups:
Korn , Slipknot , and many many more
* Favorite TV Shows:
hmm don't have one of those
* Favorite Computer Games:
i like GTA San Andreas at the moment
* Hobbies:
Collecting and watching anime
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]


*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]