[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       Dartman       flag

Alternate: darttman
Real Name: Alan Savage
Born: Jan 11, 1962
From: Dartmouth , MA USA

line

Dartman

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Dartman: It's the first four letterss of the town i'm from put together with man.. and i don't play darts..
* Other Info:
i enjoy being a part of the #beginner channel with so many friendly ppl :)
* IRC client:
mIRC & Pirch and some Virc
* Started IRC:
October 1996
* Computer:
packard bell.. an out of business manufacturer
* Favorite Music:
i like many different genres from college alternative, reggae, new age
* Favorite Groups:
jesus and mary chain, red house painters, Jc Lodge, olivia newton_john
* Favorite TV Shows:
third rock from the son... mostly watch sports and comedy
* Favorite Computer Games:
freecell
* Job:
i'm not working
* Hobbies:
bicycling.. irc of course..
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]