[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Don_Diablo       flag

Alternate: Don_Da_X ; DDX : ScyFer
Real Name: Robert
Born: 21.11.1990
From: Romania

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Don_Diablo: I chose this nickname cuz it sounds UNIQUE and i was searching for sumthing to describe me so Don_Diablo(Mr.Devil) is perfect and that game Diablo2 inspired me too.
* Other Info:
* IRC client:
Invincible ; NexGen Acidmax
* Started IRC:
1999
* Computer:
Scaleo 600 p 320 (pentium4)
* Mousepad:
Dont have one
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
It's scary and thats why it's exciting
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate is better
* My First Car:
You want me to kill people?
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Ambidextrous(it ws hard typping it)
* Favorite Music:
I listen to BreakDance,Rap,and all others but not too much
* Favorite Groups:
Flying Steps,THE 411,D-12,The Black Eyed Peas
* Favorite TV Shows:
dont watch too much TV,but Seinfeld is ok
* Favorite Computer Games:
You wanted it --->Doom3,NFS Underground,Call of Duty,Delta Force,Diablo 2
* Job:
retired.LOL
* Hobbies:
Hack and chip things and play games(many)
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]


*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]