[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       Dr-Mirc       flag

Alternate: DriMirc`
Real Name: Ariston C. Collander
Born: October 14th, 1980
From: San Bernardino, CA

line

Dr-Mirc

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner, Previous Op
* Why I Choose This Nickname:
This nostalgic of nicks has been mine for quite sometime. I figured it was time for an update :)
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Comments:
It has been quite some time since I've been online, but I would like to say how much I enjoy seeing everyone again.
* Started IRC:
June 1994, I think
* Computer:
HP 533Mhz
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting?:
Very exciting
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Neither
* My First Car:
1989 Ford Aerostar
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
Techno, House
* Favorite Groups:
Britney Spears (she's a hotty)
* Favorite TV Shows:
Whose Line is it Anyway?
* Favorite Computer Games:
Planetarion (online)
* Job:
DSL Administrator
* Hobbies:
Renaissance Faire, Programming, Table Tennis, the usual
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]