[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Dr^Death       flag

Alternate: Dr^PoeT
Real Name: kashif
Born: June 20, 1982
From: Pakistan

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Dr^Death: I'm a very friendly type of person and one of ma good friend choose this nick for me .... so i was obliged to adopt it ... but i change ma nick to Dr^PoeT coz of sterrie coz she is ma friend and she likes it ...
* Other Info:
love u all
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
abt two years back i came in this majical world
* Favorite Music:
i like slow and rhythemic music
* Favorite Groups:
no one
* Favorite Computer Games:
free cells and solitaire
* Job:
still student :)
* Hobbies:
chatting, music (which is ma passion), playing squash and badminton, go swimming and .... much much more
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]