[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Easter       flag

Alternate: Easter^
Real Name: LaDonna
Born: Wayyyy back in the 1960's
From: Edmonton Alberta Canada

*

Easter

* Status:
Former Op and long-time friend of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Easter: I love Spring Time, and I love Holidays, so this name was asthetically appropriate.
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
Approximately 10 years ago
* Homepage:
in the making
* Computer:
Seanix sumthin or other
* Mousepad:
none...optical
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
No Thank You
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Vanilla
* My First Car:
1968 Ford Mustang
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Ambidextrous
* Favorite Music:
Anything but country
* Favorite Groups:
many
* Favorite TV Shows:
not enough time
* Favorite Computer Games:
gamehouse.com
* Job:
Government of Alberta Employee
* Hobbies:
spending every waking moment with my daughter, and also, the love of my life.
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]