[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Fraggle       flag

Alternate: Kazyua
Real Name: Tony
Born: 18/01/1980
From: New Zealand

*

Fragglerock

* Status:
Op in #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Fraggle: Long story involving Diablo & Battle.Net :)
* IRC client:
mIRC & X-Chat
* Started IRC:
1999
* Computer:
P4 3ghz
* Mousepad:
Some weird one from m$
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Exciting!! :)
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Choccy
* My First Car:
1988 Mazda Familia GTX
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Lefty
* Favorite Music:
any thats playing :)
* Favorite Groups:
Oleander, LimpBizkit, Nirvana and Prodigy
* Favorite Computer Games:
Diablo II, Jedi Knight II, Starwars Galaxies
* Job:
IT Consultant :)
* Hobbies:
ummmm anything to do with cars, computers or just hanging with friends :)
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]