[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       GigaByte^       flag

Alternate: SkyStar
Real Name: Erdem
Born: 1983
From: Turkey

*

Gigabyte

* Status:
Op of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
GigaByte^: hhmmmm!! i like it and You??
* Other Info:
i love this channel !!!!!!!!!
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
2001
* Computer:
Need new one ;)
* Mousepad:
which one???
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Exciting ??? nooo
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
of Course Vanilla
* My First Car:
not yet :)))
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
righty
* Favorite Music:
how does Britney Spears say ?: I LOVE ROCK & ROLL
* Favorite Groups:
Mettalica
* Favorite TV Shows:
Only Films :))
* Favorite Computer Games:
sure Fifa2002
* Job:
Student, Exams :/
* Hobbies:
music TV films Books andddd Of Course #Beginner :))
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]