[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       G0LF3R       flag

Alternate: 3RAS0R
Real Name: gatiaan
Born: 29 oktober 1970
From: belgium

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Op of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
G0LF3R: wel its becouse i used to drive a vw  a golf3 so i added a r to it and there it was
* Other Info:
im a busy bee these days and im always here for my friends ......thats for sure !!!
* IRC client:
mIRC 6.16 3RASORSCRIPT v1.2 now lol
* Started IRC:
about eum ...do no anymore  ....years ago now thats for sure lol
* Homepage:
http://be.msnusers.com/slysbox
* Computer:
p 3 733 mhz
* Mousepad:
skaters
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
OMG i love them  ihaaaaaaa
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
chocolate
* My First Car:
aold peugeot 305
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
wel im a righty
* Favorite Music:
wel sorta al the rap ,house and the new stuff
* Favorite Groups:
i love dj  tiesto and these days milk inc
* Favorite TV Shows:
? eum do no ?
* Favorite Computer Games:
sowwy no puter games here
* Job:
construction worker
* Hobbies:
wel i use to play spl in car but now these days i love chatin and settin up audio in friends cars etc and help peeps by a clone (puter)
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]