[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       InFrA-WiZ       flag

Alternate: ItWasn`tMe
Real Name: Bart
Born: 1982
From: Netherlands

line

InfraWiz

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner (previous Op)
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
InFrA-WiZ: I start chatting on a MOO, and the maintainers are called 'wizards' there, I was the infra-structure wizard, and with 'sticky' caps its InFrA-WiZ :P
* Other Info:
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
uhm, 1996?
* Computer:
Pentium III 800 (i'm proud of it :)
* Mousepad:
with gel thingie
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
scary :)
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate !! :)
* My First Car:
uhm, i haven't finished my lessons yet :P
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
house vengaboys etc.
* Favorite Groups:
Vengaboys
* Favorite TV Shows:
Star Trek
* Favorite Computer Games:
Star Trek, Indiana Jones
* Job:
Horse trainer
* Hobbies:
Horses, computers, computers, and uhm, computers :)
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]