[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Lluna       flag

Alternate: MiRnA
Real Name: Montse
Born: 27th April 1975
From: Barcelona, Spain

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Former Op of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Lluna: May be im a little lunatic ;)
* Other Info:
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
hummm...four years ago more or less
* Homepage:
ads? no please ;)
* Computer:
yes hahahahaha
* Mousepad:
none, my cats dont like it to be confortable
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Absolutely scary brrr
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate please,...more more :D
* My First Car:
My actual car
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
Funky and anything that sounds good :)
* Favorite Groups:
The Simpson's
* Favorite TV Shows:
The Simpson's
* Favorite Computer Games:
Metal Gear
* Job:
Accountant
* Hobbies:
Read novels, take care of my cats and my reef aquarium, chatting "a little" as you all know, outing friends, photography, making puzzles, skiing, swimming, listening to music and dance ;)(of course difficult to find time to practice them all)
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]