[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Lolip0p       flag

Alternate: Lolip0p`
Real Name: Devon
Born: December 9th 1983
From: Ontario, Canada

*

#Lolip0p

* Status:
Former Op of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Lolip0p: Well...when I started IRCing I was 13 so I wanted something "little girlie" and kinda cute. So I thought about BabySpice...but then I thought that that was kinda dumb...so then I remembered that in the movie Spice World Baby Spice is always eating lollipops. So I chose Lolipop and then added the 0 to make it more original.
* IRC client:
Pirch98 or mIRC
* Started IRC:
September 1996
* Computer:
Too hard to tell, it's got too many dents in it from being kicked around!
* Mousepad:
My mom's work logo.
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Both...I went on my first upside down roller coaster last summer and kept my eyes closed the whole time!
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate
* My First Car:
Don't have one yet
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
Pretty much anything except, like classical and old country.
* Favorite Groups:
I don't have favourite groups...i like every group i like for different reasons.
* Favorite TV Shows:
The Mole, Sausage Factory, Ally McBeal (it got canceled boohoo) and ER
* Favorite Computer Games:
Civilization, spider..thats about all i play on the computer.
* Job:
I take orders for a pizza company called Pizza Pizza
* Hobbies:
I do Karate, and write poetry.
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]