[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       Magnum101       flag

Alternate: Bubba101
Real Name: Dave
Born: January 10, 1962
From: Galt, Ontario CANADA

line

Magnum101 and Lucky101

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner, Previous Op
* Other Info:
This has been my channel for over 4 years, and I am here to make a difference. The picture is of myself and my wife, Lucky101, ain't I lucky? :)
* IRC client:
digital
* Started IRC:
1995
* Computer:
Pentium II 266
* Favorite Music:
Soft Rock
* Favorite Groups:
Phil Collins
* Favorite TV Shows:
Touched By An Angel
* Favorite Computer Games:
NHL 99
* Job:
Computer Tec.
* Hobbies:
Computers, Hockey, Bible Studies
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]