[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       MrDisney       flag

Alternate: freefall
Real Name: Andy
Born: 1962
From: Chattanooga, Tenn

line

* Status:
Previous Op in #Beginner
* Why I Chose This Nickname:
MrDisney: because I used to work at Disneyland and I walked around in the Mickey Mouse costume.
Freefall: because I've been skydiving for 20 years and I love to freefall.
Editor's Note: Please scroll down to see MrDisney and his Boat :)
* Other Info:
I have never met a nicier bunch of people as i have on Mirc. It is like one big happy family, and i look forward to getting on Mirc everyday.
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
Nov. 1997
* Computer:
big, heavy and expensive
* Mousepad:
Mickey Mouse
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
exciting!
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
chocolate
* Type of First Car:
'57 Chevy Nomad
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
classical, rock
* Favorite Groups:
38 special, Elton John, ABBA
* Favorite TV Shows:
is Mirc a T.V. show ?
* Favorite Computer Games:
don't like to play things that are smarter than me
* Job:
Chief of Police
* Hobbies:
Skydiving-Mirc-Scuba Diving-Mirc-Water Skiing-Mirc-Snow Skiing-Mirc
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Freefall and his boat

line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]