[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       mrlifeless       flag

Alternate: y2k
Real Name: aj
Born: 7/3/1968
From: california

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
mrlifeless: this nic has opened the door to careing people to ask y the nic and thats what chat is all about opening doors to meeting new people everyday
* Other Info:
what i had is pass what i have is now what i will have is already promised
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
september 1 2002
* Computer:
ibm pentium 3
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
weeeeeeeeeehooooooooo!
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
vanilla
* My First Car:
size 9 workboot
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
righty
* Favorite Music:
rock-a-holic
* Favorite Groups:
ozzy scorpions deo pinkfloyed
* Favorite TV Shows:
whats tv
* Favorite Computer Games:
final fantasy
* Job:
building engineer
* Hobbies:
chat chat chat on beginner
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]