[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Nonechk       flag

Alternate: `Nonechck
Real Name: Mark Schwank
Born: November 25 1953
From: Chicago U.S.A.

*

Nonechck and Narada with Carabella the horse

* Status:
Op in #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Nonechk: I always had a hard time finding a chuck for my drill
* Other Info:
Picture is Nonechck and Narada with Carabella the horse
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
11/2003
* Computer:
Powerspec Celeron proc.
* Mousepad:
rubber
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Exciting if they are carinval height
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolata
* My First Car:
60 Chevy $100
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
early  80s
* Favorite Groups:
Talking Heads, Police, Joe Jackson
* Favorite TV Shows:
Becker
* Favorite Computer Games:
Vines
* Job:
Retired
* Hobbies:
Mirc
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]


*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]