[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Nudzbro       flag

Alternate: none^
Real Name: Paul
Born: 1966
From: England

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Op of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Nudzbro: My brother got me into IRC, his nick is Nudz, so hence nudzbro
* Other Info:
I have made some dear friends in #Beginner: Toreen, Vidwoman0, Ivette01, omalley just to name a few.
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
1999
* Computer:
Pentium 3 500
* Mousepad:
haven't got one
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Has to be vanilla
* My First Car:
Toyota corolla 1.2
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Ambi
* Favorite Music:
All sorts, mainly dance. UK garage and house
* Favorite Groups:
Changes weekly
* Favorite TV Shows:
Star trek, discovery channel
* Favorite Computer Games:
Rouge spear, Colin mcrae rally
* Job:
Production director
* Hobbies:
Remote control car racing, cycling
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]