[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       StJ       flag

Alternate: Raphsody
Real Name: Stefan
Born: January 10, 1969
From: Sweden

line

Raphsody

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner (previous Op)
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Raphsody: Bohemian Rhapsody by Queen. Misspelled Rhapsody so it wouldn't be stolen. Turned out Raphsody.
* Other Info:
I work for the joy...Not for the money (yeah right !!) Finally found a home on IRC..after 4 years of searching all the wrong places i stumbled in to #beginner once and got a warm welcome... Thanks guys :o))
* IRC client:
mIRC (RaphMan Script)
* Started IRC:
April 1994
* Computer:
PII 333 2x128sdram 54GB HDD (lol) And a P266MMx Laptop
* Favorite Music:
Rock
* Favorite Groups:
Too many to list..
* Favorite TV Shows:
Tv? Is that a new concept? Only MTV and VH1 during my work hours
* Favorite Computer Games:
Hidden and dangerous , CC2 and the ever lasting Baldurs Gate
* Job:
Unemployed..finally i closed the store just to do Nothing at all. First vacation longer vacation in 4 years :o)))
* Hobbies:
Taking My Motorcycle (Honda CBR900RR) for a long drive on small roads way too fast and hmmmm IRC (ever heard of that?)
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]