[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       Retro93       flag

Alternate: You've got to be kidding...it'd take
pages to list ALL the alternates... ;-))
Real Name: Jack Wilson (married to StarGlow)
Born: May 1, 1953
From: Texas, USA

line

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Former Channel Manager of #Beginner
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
July '95
* Computer:
homebuilt, K6/300, slightly modified (Editor's note: more like slightly modifed every day...hehe)
* Favorite Music:
Rock (played LOUD)
* Favorite Groups:
Led Zepp, Pink Floyd, etc
* Favorite TV Shows:
Star Trek (old and new)
* Favorite Computer Games:
Reformatting the harddrives <<--Editor's comment......just couldn't resist, Jack.. :)
* Favorite Movies:
On The Beach//The Day The Earth Stood Still
* Job:
process engineer
* Hobbies:
collects National Geographic Magazines u got any?
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]