[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Rise`       flag

Alternate: rise2000,rise^hlpn and more
Real Name: Daniel
Born: May 25, 1979
From: Moshav Ilaniya Israel

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Op in #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Rise: (better ask Rise in channel, he didn't include an answer here :)
* Other Info:
No, man, no mountain, no power failure, no ocean, no puddle, no phoneline will keep me away from #Beginner Help/Chat Channel. and thats Final!
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
ooohhh 4-or 5 years ago :)
* Computer:
you Dont wanna know
* Mousepad:
which one?
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
well.... depends where
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Vanilla
* My First Car:
a Tracktor
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
lefty but was trained both
* Favorite Music:
i'm a misician... all kinds
* Favorite Groups:
beatles and many more
* Favorite TV Shows:
whats T.V ?!
* Favorite Computer Games:
Irc #beginner
* Job:
soldier full time and sheep artificial inseminator
* Hobbies:
mirc-#beginner, scuba diving, horse riding, treking, camping, snapling, piano bluse harp, sheep... know what? wanna know all of it? ... give me a buzz
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]