[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       rylz       flag

Alternate: keltik
Real Name: Blarney
Born: April 5, 1951
From: Iowa

line

Rylz

* Status:
Friend (and previous Op) of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Rylz: 'old family joke' (the nick...not me! LOL)
* Other Info:
I love this place!! it's like coming to Group Therapy anytime you need it! I have made the best friends here ..... and they are the types that will be around when u need them! just click your mouse...! Irish Blessings on you all !! :-)
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
february, 1997
* Computer:
...
* Favorite Music:
all kinds! but love the celtic influence
* Favorite Groups:
enya, great big sea, dave matthews, aerosmith
* Favorite TV Shows:
frasier, ER, 3rd Rock, Law & Order,
* Favorite Computer Games:
chess/poker
* Job:
own art gallery - supply framed art to businesses
* Hobbies:
FISHING!! reading, some photography
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]