[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       SjonnieB       flag

Alternate: SjonnieX
Real Name: Jan Beers
Born: 6th of september 1974
From: Heerhugowaard, The netherlands

line

SjonnieB

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner (previous Op)
* Homepage:
none good enough
* IRC client:
mIRC , Trumpet IRC v 1.02
* Started IRC:
october 1996
* Computer:
P120
* Favorite Music:
Funky jazz
* Favorite Groups:
Jamiroquai, Tower of Power, Lenny Kravitz
* Favorite TV Shows:
Blik op de weg, Staatsloterijshow (both dutch ;)
* Favorite Computer Games:
Worms!
* Job:
Student / Designer of medical equipment
* Hobbies:
Motorcycling, formula 1 (unfortunately not the driving), IRC
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]

line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]