[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

flag       Starglow       flag

Alternate: Razen
Real Name: married to Retro93
Born: March 19, 1954
From: Chicago, USA

line

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Former Administrator of #Beginner, and long-time friend of our 'home'
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
August '95 on IRC forever elsewhere
* Computer:
Macintosh Performa 638 CD
* Favorite Music:
alternative
* Favorite Groups:
Cranberries//Joan Osborne
* Favorite TV Shows:
Home Improvement
* Favorite Movies:
Legends of the Fall
* Favorite Computer Games:
Tetris//The 7th Kingdom
* Job:
retired computer consultant
* Married:
to Retro93 Dec 21, '95---met online---isn't Cyberspace Wonderful!
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
line

[an error occurred while processing this directive]