[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Thumper^       flag

Alternate: fritogirl
Real Name: Honey
Born: October 8th, 1978
From: Idaho

*

Thumper

* Status:
+V of #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Thumper: I choose this nickname because I always seem to be thumpin around....And the rabbit on bambi was cute and so am I!
* Other Info:
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
1996
* Computer:
hp pavillionvx74
* Mousepad:
totally! Frogs all over it
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Scary
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
CHOCOLATE
* My First Car:
1993 Chevy Lumina....Don't ever get one
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
Country
* Favorite Groups:
George Strait
* Favorite TV Shows:
E.R.
* Favorite Computer Games:
I don't play games,I talk to much
* Job:
Certified Nurses Aid, soon to be Registered Nurse!!!!
* Hobbies:
I work full time and got kids all the other times I don't really have time for hobbies,but I love to rollerblade and Talk on mirc of course
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]


*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]