[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Titch^       flag

Alternate: poohbear
Real Name: Katrina
Born: Jan 7th 1964 eeek
From: England

*

Titch

* Status:
Op in #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Titch^: cos i aint very tall and titchy is something that is little
* Other Info:
if at first you dont succeed......never quit
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
august/september 2001
* Computer:
no idea it works so i aint gonna push it
* Mousepad:
hehehehe says i am a genius, hmm maybe thats the name of the company :)
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
not too bad with your eyes shut!!
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Vanilla
* My First Car:
mini metro
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
bit of both but lead with my right
* Favorite Music:
all sorts, but mainly hovering around liquid to heavy metal
* Favorite Groups:
Queen, Heart, Travis, savage garden
* Favorite TV Shows:
hmmmmm gotta be "Angel" cant think why......bite me!! lol
* Favorite Computer Games:
Mario, Spiro, Crock, hmmmmm and the lemmings lol
* Job:
electronics, assembling pcbs and mechanical assembly of hospital pumps for auto infusion of drugs
* Hobbies:
ummmmmmm tough one let me think...........oh yeah! Mirc :)
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]