[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       _Up_       flag

Alternate: Up_  ~Not down as some may think lol
Real Name: dare u ask with such a beautiful nick ? lol
Born: 03 June 1982
From: Romania

*

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Op in #Beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
_Up_: easy to remember isn't it ? hehehe :P
* Other Info:
I love #beginner! What more there is to say... except im very proud to be part of its team and work with so many wonderful people. Special thanks to bozzy ..and weta( i wouldn`t be here if it wasn`t for you ...thanks for being so patient ...dunno how you do it lol:)
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
4 years ago
* Computer:
yes
* Mousepad:
8 silly dawgs :)
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
omg ! dont even ask :/
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
chocolate ...white please :)
* My First Car:
soon
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
righty
* Favorite Music:
from Hip Hop ,R&B , Reggae to classical ...just not hard rock :/
* Favorite Groups:
one im not alowed to mention ;) ...and many others
* Favorite TV Shows:
S&theC ,Friends ,Veronica ,Milenium
* Favorite Computer Games:
none !!!
* Job:
not yet
* Hobbies:
Chatting, going to gym ,music ,dance ...
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]