[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       Wampie       flag

Alternate: wampieB
Real Name: Nancy
Born: 26-04-1981
From: The Netherlands

line

#Beginner Mascot - Team Geese

* Status:
Friend of #Beginner (former +V)
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
Wampie: Because my big brother (SjonnieB, once op in #beginner) calls me that for years now! He think it sounds like my real name. Beats me tho.....
* Other Info:
I'm an optimist, mafkees aka Michiel is the love of my life and to all the beginner website admins i would love to say: "keep up the good work :D"
* IRC client:
mIRC for now ...
* Started IRC:
first time in 1997 I spose...
* Homepage:
http://lunteren.vanbaak.info
* Computer:
yes
* Mousepad:
no
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
EXCITING!!
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate
* My First Car:
I had the A-team car! To bad it was a toy....
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
Everything, except some hardcore and house styles.
* Favorite Groups:
jamiroquai, Bob Marley, Depeche Mode, Mozart, an LOTS more!
* Favorite TV Shows:
Dharma and Gregg, Wie is de mol, Kopspijkers en Dit was het nieuws and discovery channel (scrapheap challenge!!).
* Favorite Computer Games:
just simple arcade ones! Tetris RULES!
* Job:
student and partime coffee and ciggie girl at the trainstation!
* Hobbies:
Mafkees, doing things with mafkees, dining with mafkees, watching movies with mafkees,..... ;) and handball, music in all sorts of ways, theatre and chatting ofcourse!
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]