[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

flag       wolf-man       flag

Alternate: Necromankas
Real Name: Nathan Halliwell
Born: 13/08/1990
From: England

*

Wolf-man

* Status:
friend of #beginner
* Reason I Chose This Nickname:
I am a fan of wolves, i am a man so i combined the two and came up with wolf-man.
* Comments:
#Beginner rocks.
* IRC client:
mIRC
* Started IRC:
2000
* Homepage:
* Computer:
Custom Built
* Mousepad:
None
* Roller Coasters - Scary or Exciting:
Both
* Chocolate or Vanilla:
Chocolate
* My First Car:
* Lefty, Righty, or Ambidextrous:
Righty
* Favorite Music:
Heavy Metal
* Favorite Groups:
* Favorite TV Shows:
Simpsons, Family Guy, South Park and many more
* Favorite Computer Games:
Guild Wars, Diablo, The World Ends With You.
* Job:
n/a
* Hobbies:
IRC, playing games, hanging out with my friends.
* Last Updated:
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
*

[an error occurred while processing this directive]